Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Varied / Hobbyist lorryvic o.yugaMale/United Kingdom Groups :iconhenshinheroph: henshinheroph
 
Recent Activity
Deviant for 10 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 452 Deviations 8,361 Comments 78,729 Pageviews
×

Activity


  • Listening to: Just Live More by Gaim no Kaze
  • Reading: Skulduggery Pleasant: Dark Days
  • Watching: Garo
  • Playing: Gundam Breaker PS3
  • Eating: Spaggeti and Meatballs!!!
  • Drinking: RootBeer and CoconutJuice, Coke, Sprite!
Hi Guys its a me!! 
i finally have Gundam Breaker 3 in my hands!
I'm gunna post some of my Gunpla when i can so please wait!
Ooohhh I cant wait!!!

deviantID

riderman09
lorryvic o.yuga
Artist | Hobbyist | Varied
United Kingdom
Deviantart ID Name:
Riderman09

Real Name:
Lorryvic O. Yuga

Age:
24

Birthday:
March, 31, 1988

Sign:
Aries/Dragon

Occupation:
Otaku, Fanfic Author,
Cartoonist/Anime Artist, Brony
and the list goes on and on...

Likes:
Everything Art/Music/Game Related,
including my Family...

Hates:
Everything not Art/Music/Game Related, Bullies,
Being Bullied and Bullies Bullying People, Nagging,
Homework(work work work...)

Current Residence: bradford, west yorkshire.

Favourite genre of music: well i haven't decided yet.

Favourite style of art: anime, furry, cartoon, manga

MP3 player of choice: my psp!

Favourite cartoon character: Spiderman, Batman The list goes on and on...

Personal Quote: Just a Passing Through Rider... Remember That!
Interests

Journal History

Groups

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconmaikerutheplayer:
MaikeruThePlayer Featured By Owner 17 hours ago  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thank you so much for liking my artworks :)
Reply
:iconkernaalitanuli:
KernaaliTanuli Featured By Owner 1 day ago  Professional Digital Artist
Thanks for faving TheGreatCommunication :thumbsup:
Reply
:iconfitzoblong:
FitzOblong Featured By Owner 1 day ago
Thanks for the :+fav: on   Kim Possible  To Infinity and Beyond by FitzOblong   . :w00t:
Reply
:iconbeulahwolf:
BeulahWolf Featured By Owner 5 days ago   Digital Artist
Thank you so much for the favorite!! I appreciate it!! :D
Reply
:iconmcgaston:
McGaston Featured By Owner Jun 14, 2017  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thanks for the fave!  Thanks for everything! :iconsparklingsmileplz:
Reply
:iconempresschronicles:
EmpressChronicles Featured By Owner Jun 14, 2017  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thanks for the fave!
Reply
:iconsummiyaka:
Summiyaka Featured By Owner Jun 12, 2017  Hobbyist Digital Artist
[MMD]Thanks for the fave by Summiyaka  
Reply
:iconfilflat:
filflat Featured By Owner Jun 9, 2017  Hobbyist Artist
thanks for faving
Reply
:iconjace-lethecus:
Jace-Lethecus Featured By Owner Jun 6, 2017
Thanks for faving!!! ♥♥♥
Reply
:iconbrother-tico:
Brother-Tico Featured By Owner Jun 4, 2017  Professional Digital Artist
Thanks for the watch :)
Reply
Add a Comment: